Dennis Hopper

Posted: June 1, 2010 in Everyday life, Misc.
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

So, Dennis Hopper just died… Of cancer.

Sometimes a cigar is just a cigar. And sometimes that shit causes cancer. Tough luck.

… That’s just sad.

Oh yeah, and today’s the International Children’s Day, so… Congratulations on all the fucking kids.

Soon-to-be, YMCA-singin' Village People coverband!

Seriously. Fucking kids. Well, those babies in the picture are cute. Except for the boy dressed as a fairy. Or princess or whatever. Yeah, they are kinda cute. But those aren’t kids, those are babies. Kids I fucking hate.

You are adopted, and your mother hate you. Oh yeah, your dad's a drunk and sleeps with prostitutes. That includes your mom. Fuck you.

I fucking hate spending four fucking hours in a fucking train with 60 fucking 8th graders shouting and yelling with their fucking mouths. How the hell is it even possible to be constanlty noisy and shouty for four fucking hours straight?

So happy fucking Children’s Day. I hope you get syphilis and die, you miserable fuck.

******

Ps. That felt great getting all that shit out of my system, so here’s a drawing of a giraffe I found on google

Yay, look at me! I'm a giraffe, the tallest motherfucker on the planet, take that elephants! Look the 8 year old daughter of a prostitute that drew me can't even make it look like I'm in balance. Fuck me, I'm tipping!

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s